Certified KpopX Fitness Instructors

All KPopX Fitness instructors are certified by Dan-Z Fitness Pte Ltd the creator for KpopX Fitness.  1) A trainer after attending course, have a certificate that is valid for a year.  2) Certification is automatically renewed upon maintenance of their K-membership (online kpopX Fitness). As our subscribers these trainers are keep updated  so be sure to ask them if they are subscribed to online KpopX Trainers account or not?

If needed, email us at kpopxfitness@gmail.com to verify the status of the particular instructor you are hiring.

2018 KpopX Fitness Instructors ' certification

Please note the details are updated monthly so if in doubt, please email to kpopxfitness@gmail.com for enquiries. Or check back next month for updates. Thank you.

click on the arrow to filter or key in search button
KPOPX INSTRUCTORSCOUNTRYCERT NO
LIM SIAU FUNG2017041701
KELLY LIM LEW CHEENMALAYSIA2017051304
TEY FUI GYENMALAYSIA2017051305
IRENE TAN PEH SZEMALAYSIA2017051306
DAPHNE TAM LEE KIENMALAYSIA2017051309
LIM SOOK FENGMALAYSIA2017051310
LILY LEE PEI LIMALAYSIA2017051311
JULIE ANN ESMERO NGMALAYSIA2017051312
WENDY SIM2017051800
LIM CHIA JUANSINGAPORE2017052101
PAIGE LIAWSINGAPORE2017052102
KENRICSINGAPORE2017052103
LAI MUN SIESINGAPORE2017052104
RUTH ANG SINGAPORE2017052105
LINDA WONG WOON JINSINGAPORE2017052106
TAN SHU ANSINGAPORE2017052111
JANICE LIM JIA YISINGAPORE2017052112
PAULINE AUYONGSINGAPORE2017052114
BRIDGET LOW MEI YINGSINGAPORE2017052115
MOHAMAD AMIRUL BIN MOHD SA'ADSINGAPORE2017061701
SAMUEL PEHSINGAPORE2017061702
CHRYSTINE WONGSINGAPORE2017061703
LIM LING FANGSINGAPORE2017061704
TAN GEOK CHINSINGAPORE2017061706
TERESA CHANSINGAPORE2017061708
JENNIFER NG BEE LIANSINGAPORE2017061709
NGUYEN THI THANH MAISINGAPORE2017061710
TAN ZI QIUSINGAPORE2017061711
TAN JUN HAOSINGAPORE2017061712
XU JIE2017062301
ADELINE THANGSINGAPORE2017072505
EDDY TEO CHUE MENGSINGAPORE2017072506
KYLERAYCER ANG KAH HUISINGAPORE2017072507
PATTAPON KAEWKONGTHAILAND2017082601
PISIT PRASERTTHANACHAITHAILAND2017082602
SORRAWIT MEENGAMTHAILAND2017082603
THEERAPONG PATTANAPONGTHAILAND2017082604
SAMATCHAYA DEESOONGNERNTHAILAND2017082606
MESAYON DENKRIANGKRAITHAILAND2017082607
PORNPARN OIMPROMTHAILAND2017082608
PARWANRAT SRITHAWEETHAILAND2017082609
EKKACHAI KRAITHONGSUKTHAILAND2017082610
PHATTIRA BOONKERDTHAILAND2017082612
ELLSEE CHANSINGAPORE2017090903
 LUCIA LEESINGAPORE2017090906
 NUR ATHIRAH NABILAHSINGAPORE2017090907
 E RAMIYASINGAPORE2017090908
 JULIAN NONISSINGAPORE2017090909
 NURUL ASYIQIN BINTE SULEIMANSINGAPORE2017090910
 MUHD. IRFAN B ISMAILSINGAPORE2017090911
YEOW SEE SIANG (EVA)MALAYSIA2017092301
CHAI CHIEW KHEE (ELLA)MALAYSIA2017092302
CHONG LEE CHANMALAYSIA2017092305
YEE CHAI HONG (RAINBOW)MALAYSIA2017092306
TEE JET TING (MUAJI)MALAYSIA2017092307
CHAI POOI LENG (JANE)MALAYSIA2017092308
WONG SEIT PINGMALAYSIA2017092309
CHEAH AI PING (ZURENE)MALAYSIA2017092311
TAN BEE YONG (VANESSA)MALAYSIA2017092312
LER ZHI YUN (JEAN)MALAYSIA2017092313
CHIN HON NEYMALAYSIA2017092314
WONG YEE WAIMALAYSIA2017092315
JADE WALTERSUNITED KINGDOM2017102102
DENG MIN2017110601
GRACE MARIE TOO JUAN OOIMALAYSIA2017120901
JOLIN HO SOCK HWAMALAYSIA2017120902
LOONG CHIEH LINGMALAYSIA2017120905
MAY CHONG MEI LANMALAYSIA2017120906
LIEW KWEE HONGMALAYSIA2017120907
TI HUI CHING,WENDYMALAYSIA2017120908
YEO SU KIANMALAYSIA2017120910
LOO GUEY CHINMALAYSIA2017120911
LOO KWEE MEI MALAYSIA2017120912
ANDREA TANMALAYSIA2017120913
CHELSEA HONG HUI YING MALAYSIA2017120914
CELINE TAN MEI LINGMALAYSIA2017120915
ELIZABETH FONGSINGAPORE2017121001
SOONG LEE PENGSINGAPORE2017121002
SEE CHONG LOHSINGAPORE2017121003
THIRI HTET KYAW (RAINIE)SINGAPORE2017121005
LILIAN YEONGSINGAPORE2017121007
LEE SIOW TING SINGAPORE2017121008
VICTORIA ZHANG XIAOXUSINGAPORE2017121009
CHRISTINA LIMSINGAPORE20171210010
KWOK TZE YUEN MICHAELSINGAPORE2000010102
TAN ALICIA XIN RUSINGAPORE2013081701
WONG JW JASMINESINGAPORE2013100402
LOW BENJAMINSINGAPORE2013121500
WONG MONICASINGAPORE2014010601
NG LINUSSINGAPORE2014021602
TENG ENG ENGSINGAPORE2014021603
KUO SUZANNESINGAPORE2014021626
TENG RICHELLESINGAPORE2014042009
FONG ELEANORSINGAPORE2014042015
NAI JOGINASINGAPORE2014042023
CHOW EDMUNDSINGAPORE2014071200
GOH STELLASINGAPORE2014071207
LIU EUGENESINGAPORE2014071211
GOH CHRISTINASINGAPORE2014071215
LOW ROSLYNSINGAPORE2014071216
TAN FIONASINGAPORE2014092104
LAM LANISINGAPORE2014092105
TAN SEOK WAISINGAPORE2014092107
CHEN ADELINESINGAPORE2014092112
WAN ELLENSINGAPORE2014092115
TOH KELVINSINGAPORE2014100602
BOBO CHANGMALAYSIA2014102903
CHONG LEE FUNMALAYSIA2014102907
CHOY PENG CHENG MALAYSIA2014102908
LOW MANDY MEI YEEMALAYSIA2014102909
CHAN JOANNASINGAPORE2014122001
WANG BERRYSINGAPORE2014122002
NG JEMAYSINGAPORE2014122005
YONG JACOBSINGAPORE2014122008
LEE KENIXMALAYSIA2014122017
NG POH CHOO AMBERSINGAPORE2014122018
KOH EILEENSINGAPORE2014122019
LIEW HUAY LINGSINGAPORE2014122020
KALYANI NITHYASINGAPORE2014122023
CHENG MEYGANSINGAPORE2014122028
TAN KELLY POPSINGAPORE2014122029
MOK WENDYSINGAPORE2014122032
TAN MARILYNSINGAPORE2014122032
CHEW-TNG CHWEE HUAY, CATHERINESINGAPORE2014122036
LOH JOERICMALAYSIA201412271
HAN YAU JIUANMALAYSIA201412273
FONG CHAI LEEMALAYSIA201412276
TEO MARIE MALAYSIA2015012503
CHONG SHU QUNSINGAPORE2015022802
LAU EVELYNSINGAPORE2015022805
SONG SUSANSINGAPORE2015022808
NG ROSLINASINGAPORE2015022809
JUNAIDAHSINGAPORE2015022810
YEAP CINDYSINGAPORE201502287
HWEE PIN TAN REGINASINGAPORE201503152
DATU ALI HASSAN DATU HILMAN SHAHMALAYSIA2015032816
CHAILERK KEEMALAYSIA2015032818
NG SUKIMALAYSIA201503288
TAN LAY KIM JACKLYNSINGAPORE2015051612
LEE KRYSTALSINGAPORE2015051702
CHONG OI LINGSINGAPORE2015051703
CHANDRA JAENNYSINGAPORE2015051707
LEOW SHANNONSINGAPORE2015051711
CHIA XIANG RUSINGAPORE2015051720
LAU (JL) JASMINESINGAPORE2015051721
CHAMPACHAN NATTHAPONGTHAILAND2015072607
ONG CELESTSINGAPORE2015072611
CHAI SERENESINGAPORE2015072613
WONG ANGELASINGAPORE2015101083
LIM KUANG LEE BILLYSINGAPORE2015101801
TAN YOUNASINGAPORE2015101808
TAY ANDYSINGAPORE2015101810
AMAN FAIZSINGAPORE2015101819
YEO WANYINMALAYSIA2015120602
HONDA AKIRAAUSTRALIA2015120606
FONG LIM SHEAUSINGAPORE2016011706
LOW CANDYSINGAPORE2016011709
ANG REGINESINGAPORE2016011711
TEO CHEN CHEN SUMIKO SINGAPORE2016011713
CHAN MARIOSINGAPORE2016011714
YING YEE LING (ELAINE)MALAYSIA2016012201
AGAI VELENTINAMALAYSIA2016032606
ASHIKIN ABDUL LATIF NORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM201603261045
RAINIE H KBRUNEI DARUSSALAM201603261100
TAN ANNSINGAPORE2016041004
SOH VANESSASINGAPORE2016041009
YEO YEO POH CHEANSINGAPORE2016041011
LINY LINY BURHANSINGAPORE2016041013
SEE JARREN SINGAPORE2016041015
SUNGKIAT AINAMALAYSIA2016042401
CHEE YUEN DENISE LIEWMALAYSIA2016042403
CHONG JANNY SIAU PINGMALAYSIA2016042410
CHIA JENNEFERMALAYSIA2016042413
ABDUL MAJID MAJLIMAWATI BINTI MALAYSIA2016042414
AHIAN RITAMALAYSIA2016042417
TDM JOYNNE BRUNEI DARUSSALAM2016042419
TEH SOCK TINGMALAYSIA2016042420
ONG KELVINMALAYSIA2016042700
FAM YOONG YOONG CINDYMALAYSIA20160508103
WONG GRACEMALAYSIA20160508104
KOK YIH WEE KOK YIH WEEMALAYSIA20160508105
HAJI JA'AFAR SUZANAHBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2016051201
LIM MEI FERNMALAYSIA2016072404
KHOO CHENG EANMALAYSIA2016072410
MOH CAROLINESINGAPORE2016073102
NGIAM WEN YUANSINGAPORE2016073106
HOE YUKI CHAI YEUNMALAYSIA2016073107
LEE TRISASINGAPORE2016073110
LOH ANNSINGAPORE2016073113
BINTE JOHARI HAZIQAHSINGAPORE2016073116
ANNE DELGADO ROSETE TIFFANY SINGAPORE2016073118
LEE CHRISTINESINGAPORE2016073123
LIM CHARLENESINGAPORE2016073127
TEOH AMBER XU FENMALAYSIA2016102301
LOOI YOKE AIR TINA MALAYSIA2016102302
HOOI DI LUN HOOI DI LUNMALAYSIA2016102307
C.CALDERA ALEENBRUNEI2016120309
CHUA LIAN SANMALAYSIA2016121001
YEE STACY FUI YUNMALAYSIA2016121001
TAN KAH LIANGMALAYSIA2016121002
LAW GERARDMALAYSIA2016121005
LING YING YEEMALAYSIA2016121007
MHOSEN PEERAWICHTHAILAND2016121902
KIRIYA ARISTHAILAND2016121904
CHOMPHOOKOT PANNIPHATHAILAND2016121905
CHINNAWONG BENJATHAILAND2016121906
SURIYAKAMUN BODINTHAILAND2016121907
PHONG HARRISONSINGAPORE2016271102
TIAN SHUANGSINGAPORE2016271104
FAZSREENA NURSINGAPORE2016271107
THIRATHIP THIRAPA THAILAND2016271109
WONG JIMMY, JUN MINSINGAPORE2016271112
TOH VIVIANSINGAPORE2016271113
LIN RAESINGAPORE2016271118
CHONG MICHELLE LEEYIMALAYSIA2017021901
LEEYI MICHELLE CHONGMALAYSIA2017021901
TUNG FELICIASINGAPORE2017021902
ONG ANGELSINGAPORE2017021904
YUSRI SITI FARAHMALAYSIA2017021905
IBRAHIM NAYLI SYAFIQAHSINGAPORE2017021908
SIM WEN JIESINGAPORE2017021909
YUNOS AZREEBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2017031601
TAN PAULINEMALAYSIA201703191005
SUNARTI HASSANMALAYSIA201703191006
APHINANTHAWECH SUCHAWALEETHAILAND2017032607
NOOPAN PITCHAPATHAILAND2017032611
CHEW CANDY SIEW LINGMALAYSIA2017051301
HEE SIEW SIEW JANISEMALAYSIA2017051302
LIM ERIKA MEI XIMMALAYSIA2017051303
LIM KELLY LEW CHEENMALAYSIA2017051304
SHU PICK ENG AGNESMALAYSIA2017051307
LIM NICOLEMALAYSIA2017051308
LIAW PAIGESINGAPORE2017052102
SIEW FAH SIEW FAHSINGAPORE2017052107
LIM JASON K LIMSINGAPORE2017052108
NG JOHNSINGAPORE2017052109
CHAN LIAN YINSINGAPORE2017052110
LIM JIA YI JANICESINGAPORE2017052112
THAM EDDIESINGAPORE2017052113
NING KELLYMALAYSIA2017060500
CHALSON ANNESINGAPORE2017061707
SILVER MONIQUEUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2017061801
LEOW MUI YINGMALAYSIA2017072002
LIM PEI XUAN ANNASINGAPORE2017072501
JIEUN PARKSINGAPORE2017072502
KWAN GERMAINESINGAPORE2017072503
LIM SZE MEISINGAPORE2017072507
DENNIS C. TANGKAYSINGAPORE2017080401
WU HUISHANSINGAPORE2017081601F
RADTANASIRIJID VIPAVEETHAILAND2017082605
HANNARONG SASITHORNTHAILAND2017082611
TEY LING LINGSINGAPORE2017090901
LIM IVYSINGAPORE2017090904
LEE ANNIESINGAPORE2017090905
NG SHAO ZESINGAPORE2017090912
YAP JASMINESINGAPORE2017090914
TAI SUK MUIMALAYSIA2017092303
YAP WAN TINGMALAYSIA2017092304
YEE RAINBOWMALAYSIA2017092306
CHAI JANEMALAYSIA2017092308
TAN JOANNEMALAYSIA2017092310
TAN VANESSAMALAYSIA2017092312
LER JEANMALAYSIA2017092313
CLAIRE EVANSUNITED KINGDOM2017102101
BAKER VICTORIAUNITED KINGDOM2017102103
GRAHAM HANNAH UNITED KINGDOM2017102104
SPINKS SUSAN UNITED KINGDOM2017102105
FITZPATRICK STEPHUNITED KINGDOM2017102106
HAMILTON LEIGH UNITED KINGDOM2017102107
KEAY SIMONUNITED KINGDOM2017102108
HO JOLINMALAYSIA2017120902
WONG SIEW LIN CHRISTINEMALAYSIA2017120904
WONG SIEW PENGMALAYSIA2017120909
ALI RASIMAHSINGAPORE2017121006
SAIBAT RAHIMAMALAYSIA2017121006
YEONG LILIANSINGAPORE2017121007
CHAN CHARMAINESINGAPORE2018010801
SHERWIN TORALDEPHILIPPINES2018022601O
YANG ROANNA SINGAPORE2018030401
MECHELIN DIRGAHAYUSINGAPORE2018030402
SERENE ONGSINGAPORE2018030403
MICHELLE TOHSINGAPORE2018030404
BRENDA QUAH SHU YISINGAPORE2018030405
MAY JIN TANSINGAPORE2018030406
LING ANNASINGAPORE2018030408
MOLLY TAN SIEW LISINGAPORE2018030409
KEONG SENG CHYESINGAPORE2018030410
YEN PING SOHSINGAPORE2018030411
LEE XANTHESINGAPORE2018030412
SOO EAN LISA ANGBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031101
FARAH ABDUL HAMIDBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031102
HIRNANI HAMIDBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031104
NUR UMIBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031105
SARI SARIBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031106
HAJI MOHD. ROZEY EMMY @ AHMAD RAUELEYBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031107
PEI VOON SHARON CHUABRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031108
LIM BEE CHINGBRUNEI2018031109
KEIL ZOEUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2018032401O
KLEIN CALEBUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2018040201O
NEILL LYNSEYUNITED KINGDOM2018040701
GOODWIN DAWNUNITED KINGDOM2018040702
MACKENNEY KATECANADA2018040703
TINSLEY REBECCAUNITED KINGDOM2018040704
NICOLA JONESUNITED KINGDOM2018040705
LAING AMANDAUNITED KINGDOM2018041401
FAY BAVERIDGEUNITED KINGDOM2018041402
ALISHA JANE GLENTONUNITED KINGDOM2018041403
NANMANUT PIAENGONCHOTSINTHAILAND2018280101
CHANIKARN CHANTAVICHANUWONGTHAILAND2018280102
VICHUDA NOPNORBTHAILAND2018280103
KUNTIDA KAEWNGAMTHAILAND2018280104
POLLASIN INTANONTHAILAND2018280105
CHONNASORN CHONGTHRONGTHAILAND2018280106
PICHANON TATNIYOMTHAILAND2018280107
AUNCHAYA YUPANONTHAILAND2018280108
HTET HTET Myanmar2018280109
NUTPAWEENRAT KARNPIMTHAILAND2018280110
CHANIDAPA SOOKCHAROENTHAILAND2018280111
LINUS LILYMALAYSIAK2015120610