Certified KpopX Fitness Instructors

All KPopX Fitness instructors are certified by Dan-Z Fitness Pte Ltd the creator for KpopX Fitness.  1) A trainer after attending course, have a certificate that is valid for a year.  2) Certification is automatically renewed upon maintenance of their K-membership (online kpopX Fitness). As our subscribers these trainers are keep updated  so be sure to ask them if they are subscribed to online KpopX Trainers account or not?

If needed, email us at kpopxfitness@gmail.com to verify the status of the particular instructor you are hiring.

2018 KpopX Fitness Instructors ' certification

Please note the details are updated monthly so if in doubt, please email to kpopxfitness@gmail.com for enquiries. Or check back next month for updates. Thank you.

click on the arrow to filter or key in search button
MEMBER FIRST NAMEMEMBER LAST NAMECOUNTRYCERT NO
ABHILASHABABBERSINGAPORE2016073120
ADELINECHENSINGAPORE2014092112
ADELINETHENSINGAPORE2018061003
AGNESSHU PICK ENGMALAYSIA2017051307
AGNES TANSINGAPORE2018061002
AINASUNGKIATMALAYSIA2016042401
ALEENC.CALDERABRUNEI2016120309
ALICIA XIN RUTANSINGAPORE2013081701
ALISHA JANE GLENTONUNITED KINGDOM2018041403
AMANDALAINGUNITED KINGDOM2018041401
AMBERNG POH CHOOSINGAPORE2014122018
AMBER XU FENTEOHMALAYSIA2016102301
ANDREATANMALAYSIA2017120913
ANDYTAYSINGAPORE2015101810
ANGELONGSINGAPORE2017021904
ANGELAWONGSINGAPORE2015101083
ANNLOHSINGAPORE2016073113
ANNTANSINGAPORE2016041004
ANNALINGSINGAPORE2018030408
ANNALIM PEI XUANSINGAPORE2017072501
ANNECHALSONSINGAPORE2017061707
ANNIELEESINGAPORE2017090905
ARISKIRIYATHAILAND2016121904
AUNCHAYAYUPANONTHAILAND2018280108
AZREEYUNOSBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2017031601
B BOY KIN FOOSINGAPORE2018062402
BEE CHINGLIMBRUNEI2018031109
BENJACHINNAWONGTHAILAND2016121906
BENJAMINLOWSINGAPORE2013121500
BERRYWANGSINGAPORE2014122002
BILLYLIM KUANG LEESINGAPORE2015101801
BODINSURIYAKAMUNTHAILAND2016121907
BRENDA QUAH SHU YISINGAPORE2018030405
CALEBKLEINUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS20180402010
CANDYLOWSINGAPORE2016011709
CAROLINEMOHSINGAPORE2016073102
CATHERINE NG AH LANSINGAPORE2018062407
CELESTONGSINGAPORE2015072611
CELINE TANMEI LINGMALAYSIA2017120915
CHANGBOBOMALAYSIA2014102903
CHANIDAPASOOKCHAROENTHAILAND2018280111
CHANIKARNCHANTAVICHANUWONGTHAILAND2018280102
CHARLENELIMSINGAPORE2016073127
CHARMAINECHANSINGAPORE2018010801
CHELSEAHONG HUI YINGMALAYSIA2017120914
CHENGCHOY PENGMALAYSIA2014102908
CHENG EANKHOOMALAYSIA2016072410
CHERYL LINGSINGAPORE2018061011
CHONNASORNCHONGTHRONGTHAILAND2018280106
CHRISTINAGOHSINGAPORE2014071215
CHRISTINALIMSINGAPORE20171210010
CHRISTINELEESINGAPORE2016073123
CHRISTINEWONG SIEW LINMALAYSIA2017120904
CHWEE HUAY, CATHERINECHEW-TNGSINGAPORE2014122036
CINDYYEAPSINGAPORE201502287
CINDYFAM YOONG YOONGMALAYSIA20160508103
CLAIRE EVANSUNITED KINGDOM2017102101
CLAIRE SOONSINGAPORE2018061001
DANNAKUINAHMALAYSIA2015053004
DATU HILMAN SHAHDATU ALI HASSANMALAYSIA2015032816
DAWNGOODWINUNITED KINGDOM2018040702
DENISE LIEWCHEE YUENMALAYSIA2016042403
DENNIS C. TANGKAYSINGAPORE2017080401
 E RAMIYASINGAPORE2017090908
E-LINTANSINGAPORE2018061005
EDDIETHAMSINGAPORE2017052113
EDMUNDCHOWSINGAPORE2014071200
EILEENKOHSINGAPORE2014122019
EKKACHAI KRAITHONGSUKTHAILAND2017082610
ELEANORFONGSINGAPORE2014042015
ELIZASANJOSMALAYSIA2016042402
ELIZABETHFONGSINGAPORE2017121001
ELLENWANSINGAPORE2014092115
ELLSEECHANSINGAPORE2017090903
ELVIS TANSINGAPORE2018062406
ELYNLIEWMALAYSIA2017120907
EMMY @ AHMAD RAUELEYHAJI MOHD. ROZEYBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031107
ENG ENGTENGSINGAPORE2014021603
ERIKA MEI XIMLIMMALAYSIA2017051303
EUGENELIUSINGAPORE2014071211
EVELYNLAUSINGAPORE2015022805
FAIZAMANSINGAPORE2015101819
FARAH ABDUL HAMIDBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031102
FAY BAVERIDGEUNITED KINGDOM2018041402
FELICIATUNGSINGAPORE2017021902
FELIXIZZ T. CKSINGAPORE2018061007
FIONATANSINGAPORE2014092104
GERARDLAWMALAYSIA2016121005
GERMAINEKWANSINGAPORE2017072503
GRACE MARIETOOMALAYSIA2017120901
HAIRYCHUA CHUASINGAPORE2018062410
HANNAHGRAHAMUNITED KINGDOM2017102104
HARRISONPHONGSINGAPORE2016271102
HAZIQAHBINTE JOHARISINGAPORE2016073116
HIRNANI HAMIDBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031104
HOOI DI LUNHOOI DI LUNMALAYSIA2016102307
HTETHTETMYANMAR2018280109
HUAY LINGLIEWSINGAPORE2014122020
HUISHANWUSINGAPORE2017081601
IRENE TANPEH SZEMALAYSIA2017051306
IVYLIMSINGAPORE2017090904
IVY TANSINGAPORE2018062405
JACKLYNTAN LAY KIMSINGAPORE2015051612
JACOBYONGSINGAPORE2014122008
JAENNYCHANDRASINGAPORE2015051707
JANECHAIMALAYSIA2017092308
JANISEHEE SIEW SIEWMALAYSIA2017051302
JANNY SIAU PINGCHONGMALAYSIA2016042410
JARRENSEESINGAPORE2016041015
JASMINEYAPSINGAPORE2017090914
JASMINELAU (JL)SINGAPORE2015051721
JASMINEWONG JWSINGAPORE2013100402
JASON K LIMLIMSINGAPORE2017052108
JEANLERMALAYSIA2017092313
JEMAYNGSINGAPORE2014122005
JENNEFERCHIAMALAYSIA2016042413
JIMMY, JUN MINWONGSINGAPORE2016271112
JOANNACHANSINGAPORE2014122001
JOANNETANMALAYSIA2017092310
JOERICLOHMALAYSIA201412271
JOGINANAISINGAPORE2014042023
JOHNNGSINGAPORE2017052109
JOLINHOMALAYSIA2017120902
JOYNNETDMBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2016042419
 JULIANNONISSINGAPORE2017090909
JUNAIDAHSINGAPORE2015022810
KAH LIANGTANMALAYSIA2016121002
KATEMACKENNEYCANADA2018040703
KEECHAILERKMALAYSIA2015032818
KELLYTANSINGAPORE2014122029
KELLYNINGMALAYSIA2017060500
KELLY LEW CHEENLIMMALAYSIA2017051304
KELVINTOHSINGAPORE2014100602
KELVINONGMALAYSIA2016042700
KENIXLEEMALAYSIA2014122017
KEONG SENG CHYESINGAPORE2018030410
KRYSTALLEESINGAPORE2015051702
KUNTIDAKAEWNGAMTHAILAND2018280104
LANILAMSINGAPORE2014092105
LETHI THANH TAMMALAYSIA2018062408
LEEFONG CHAIMALAYSIA201412276
LEEFIONMALAYSIA2015120607
LEESIOW TINGSINGAPORE2017121008
LEE FUNCHONGMALAYSIA2014102907
LEE YOKE KUENSINGAPORE2018061009
LEIGHHAMILTONUNITED KINGDOM2017102107
LIAN YINCHANSINGAPORE2017052110
LILIANYEONGSINGAPORE2017121007
LILYLINUSMALAYSIAK2015120610
LIMDONSINGAPORE2018061004
LIMSAMETMALAYSIA2018062404
LINDATEOSINGAPORE
LING LINGTEYSINGAPORE2017090901
LINUSNGSINGAPORE2014021602
LISA ANGSOO EANBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031101
LOOKWEE MEIMALAYSIA2017120912
LOOGUEY CHINMALAYSIA2017120911
LOONGCHIEH LINGMALAYSIA2017120905
 LUCIALEESINGAPORE2017090906
LYNSEYNEILLUNITED KINGDOM2018040701
MADDY LIMSINGAPORE2013060101
MAJLIMAWATI BINTIABDUL MAJIDMALAYSIA2016042414
MANDY MEI YEELOWMALAYSIA2014102909
MARIETEOMALAYSIA2015012503
MARILYNTANSINGAPORE2014122032
MARIOCHANSINGAPORE2016011714
MAURICETABENERUNITED KINGDOM2018051901
MAY CHONGMEI LANMALAYSIA2017120906
MECHELIN DIRGAHAYUSINGAPORE2018030402
MEI FERNLIMMALAYSIA2016072404
MEILINGCHONGMALAYSIA
MERVINMERVINMALAYSIA2016102308
MESAYON DENKRIANGKRAITHAILAND2017082607
MEYGANCHENGSINGAPORE2014122028
MICHELLEWONGMALAYSIA2015012509
MICHELLE CHONGLEEYIMALAYSIA2017021901
MICHELLE LEEYICHONGMALAYSIA2017021901
MICHELLE TOHSINGAPORE2018030404
MOLLY TAN SIEW LISINGAPORE2018030409
MONIQUESILVERUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2017061801
 MUHD. IRFANB ISMAILSINGAPORE2017090911
MUI YINGLEOWMALAYSIA2017072002
NANMANUTPIAENGONCHOTSINTHAILAND2018280101
NARRISAERNESTO LARUMBOMALAYSIA2016042416
NATTHAPONGCHAMPACHANTHAILAND2015072607
NAYLI SYAFIQAHIBRAHIMSINGAPORE2017021908
NICOLA JONESUNITED KINGDOM2018040705
NICOLELIMMALAYSIA2017051308
NITHYAKALYANISINGAPORE2014122023
NOEL SITJES MANJONSPAIN2018062501
NORASHIKIN ABDUL LATIFBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2.01603E+11
NURFAZSREENASINGAPORE2016271107
 NUR ATHIRAHNABILAHSINGAPORE2017090907
NUR UMIBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031105
 NURUL ASYIQINBINTE SULEIMANSINGAPORE2017090910
NUTPAWEENRATKARNPIMTHAILAND2018280110
OI LINGCHONGSINGAPORE2015051703
PACK SORRAWITTHAILAND2017082603
PAIGELIAWSINGAPORE2017052102
PANNIPHACHOMPHOOKOTTHAILAND2016121905
PANSYLAUSINGAPORE2018061008
PARKJIEUNSINGAPORE2017072502
PARWANRAT SRITHAWEETHAILAND2017082609
PATTAPON KAEWKONGTHAILAND2017082601
PAULINETANMALAYSIA2.01703E+11
PEERAWICHMHOSENTHAILAND2016121902
PEGGYTANSINGAPORE2017061706
PEILINGLIUSINGAPORE2014122021
PHATTIRA BOONKERD2017082612THAILAND2017082612
PICHANONTATNIYOMTHAILAND2018280107
PISIT PRASERTTHANACHAITHAILAND2017082602
PITCHAPANOOPANTHAILAND2017032611
POLLASININTANONTHAILAND2018280105
PORNPARN OIMPROMTHAILAND2017082608
RAELINSINGAPORE2016271118
RAHIMASAIBATMALAYSIA2017121006
RAINBOWYEEMALAYSIA2017092306
RAINIE H KBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2.01603E+11
RASIMAHALISINGAPORE2017121006
REBECCATINSLEYUNITED KINGDOM2018040704
REGINAHWEE PIN TANSINGAPORE201503152
REGINEANGSINGAPORE2016011711
RICHELLETENGSINGAPORE2014042009
RITAAHIANMALAYSIA2016042417
ROANNAYANGSINGAPORE2018030401
ROSETE TIFFANYANNE DELGADOSINGAPORE2016073118
ROSLINANGSINGAPORE2015022809
ROSLYNLOWSINGAPORE2014071216
SAMATCHAYA DEESOONGNERNTHAILAND2017082606
SARI SARIBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031106
SASITHORNHANNARONGTHAILAND2017082611
SAWKENG KEHSINGAPORE2018030407
SEE CHONGLOHSINGAPORE2017121003
SEOK WAITANSINGAPORE2014092107
SERENECHAISINGAPORE2015072613
SERENE ONGSINGAPORE2018030403
SHANNONLEOWSINGAPORE2015051711
SHAO ZENGSINGAPORE2017090912
SHARON CHUAPEI VOONBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031108
SHEAUFONG LIMSINGAPORE2016011706
SHENGHUALIMALAYSIA2018062401
SHERWINTORALDEPHILIPPINES20180226010
SHU QUNCHONGSINGAPORE2015022802
SHUANGTIANSINGAPORE2016271104
SIEW FAHSIEW FAHSINGAPORE2017052107
SIEW PENGWONGMALAYSIA2017120909
SIMONKEAYUNITED KINGDOM2017102108
SITI FARAHYUSRIMALAYSIA2017021905
SKKEHSINGAPORE2018030407
SOCK TINGTEHMALAYSIA2016042420
SOONGLEE PENGSINGAPORE2017121002
STACY FUI YUNYEEMALAYSIA2016121001
STELLAGOHSINGAPORE2014071207
STEPHFITZPATRICKUNITED KINGDOM2017102106
SUCHAWALEEAPHINANTHAWECHTHAILAND2017032607
SUK MUITAIMALAYSIA2017092303
SUKINGMALAYSIA201503288
SUMIKOTEO CHEN CHENSINGAPORE2016011713
SUNARTI HASSANMALAYSIA2.01703E+11
SUSANSONGSINGAPORE2015022808
SUSANSPINKSUNITED KINGDOM2017102105
SUZANAHHAJI JA'AFARBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2016051201
SUZANNEKUOSINGAPORE2014021626
SZE MEILIMSINGAPORE2017072507
TANMAY JINSINGAPORE2018030406
TAN WOEI CHUNSINGAPORE2018062403
TAN XIAO LING RAINSINGAPORE2018061010
THEERAPONG PATTANAPONGTHAILAND2017082604
THIRAPATHIRATHIPTHAILAND2016271109
THIRI HTET KYAW(RAINIE)SINGAPORE2017121005
TIFFANYHEWMALAYSIA2018062409
TINALOOI YOKE AIRMALAYSIA2016102302
TRISALEESINGAPORE2016073110
TZE YUEN MICHAELKWOKSINGAPORE2000010102
VANESSASOHSINGAPORE2016041009
VANESSATANMALAYSIA2017092312
VELENTINAAGAIMALAYSIA2016032606
VICHUDANOPNORBTHAILAND2018280103
VICTORIABAKERUNITED KINGDOM2017102103
VICTORIA ZHANGXIAOXUSINGAPORE2017121009
VIPAVEERADTANASIRIJIDTHAILAND2017082605
VIVIANTOHSINGAPORE2016271113
WAN TINGYAPMALAYSIA2017092304
WAN YINYEOMALAYSIA2015120602
WEN JIESIMSINGAPORE2017021909
WEN YUANNGIAMSINGAPORE2016073106
WENDYMOKSINGAPORE2014122032
WENDYTIMALAYSIA2017120908
XANTHELEESINGAPORE2018030412
XIANG RUCHIASINGAPORE2015051720
YEELING YINGMALAYSIA2016121007
YEE LING (ELAINE)YEEMALAYSIA2016012201
YEN PING SOHSINGAPORE2018030411
YEOSU KIANMALAYSIA2017120910
YEO POH CHEANYEOSINGAPORE2016041011
YOUNATANSINGAPORE2015101808
YUKI CHAI YEUNHOEMALAYSIA2016073107
ZOEKEILUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2018032401O
ELAINE LEEBRUNEI2018031103