Certified KpopX Fitness Instructors

A KpopX® Fitness certificate of completion (license) is valid for one year. KpopX Fitness wants its instructors to be the best in the industry and maintain a high level of expertise and proficiency. To help instructors attain and maintain this status, KpopX Fitness provides numerous opportunities for continuing education and requires all KpopX Instructors to update their skills annually in order to renew their instructor certificate. Certification is automatically renewed upon maintenance of their K-membership aka( kpopxonline.com instructors)  in good standing.

Please check the status of any KpopX instructor here. If in doubt, free feel to email us at kpopxfitness@gmail.com to verify the status of the particular instructor you are hiring.

Check your instructors’ licenses and validity

The KpopX Instructors who’s license are renewed or valid are shown in this table. Their status are updated monthly. Those instructors licenses have expired are removed from the table below. Hire only those who certificates are still valid. For enquiries, please email to kpopxfitness@gmail.com. Click on the menu bar to filter.
FIRST_NAMELAST_NAMEINSTRUCTORCOUNTRYCERT NO
VICHUDANOPNORBINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280103
KUNTIDAKAEWNGAMINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280104
POLLASININTANONINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280105
PICHANONTATNIYOMINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280107
AUNCHAYAYUPANONINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280108
NUTPAWEENRATKARNPIMINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280110
CHANIDAPASOOKCHAROENINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280111
CHONNASORNCHONGTHRONGINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280106
NANMANUTPIAENGONCHOTSININSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280101
CHANIKARNCHANTAVICHANUWONGINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018280102
CHARMAINECHANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018010801
STEPHFITZPATRICKINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102106
MOLLY TAN SIEW LIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030409
SERENE ONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030403
MICHELLE TOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030404
MECHELIN DIRGAHAYUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030402
KEONG SENG CHYEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030410
HIRNANI HAMIDINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031104
FARAH ABDUL HAMIDINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031102
SHARON CHUAPEI VOONINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031108
NUR UMIINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031105
LISA ANGSOO EANINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031101
SARI SARIINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031106
BEE CHINGLIMINSTRUCTORBRUNEI2018031109
SHERWINTORALDEINSTRUCTORPHILIPPINES2018022601O
RAHIMASAIBATINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017121006
ZOEKEILINSTRUCTORUNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS2018032401O
HTETHTETINSTRUCTORMYANMAR2018280109
LEIGHHAMILTONINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102107
KATEMACKENNEYINSTRUCTORCANADA2018040703
LYNSEYNEILLINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018040701
DAWNGOODWININSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018040702
NICOLA JONESINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018040705
LIMDONINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061004
LEE YOKE KUENINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061009
E-LINTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061005
ALISHA JANE GLENTONINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018041403
FAY BAVERIDGEINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018041402
AMANDALAINGINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018041401
SUSANSPINKSINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102105
LOOKWEE MEIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120912
YEOSU KIANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120910
LOOGUEY CHININSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120911
CELINE TANMEI LINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120915
GRACE MARIETOOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120901
CHRISTINALIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE20171210010
LOONGCHIEH LINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120905
MAY CHONGMEI LANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120906
CHELSEAHONG HUI YINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120914
ELIZABETHFONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121001
SOONGLEE PENGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121002
SEE CHONGLOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121003
THIRI HTET KYAW(RAINIE)INSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121005
LEESIOW TINGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121008
VICTORIA ZHANGXIAOXUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121009
ELVIS TANWEI KANGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062406
IVY TANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062405
HAIRYCHUA CHUAINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018062410
SHENGHUALIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062401
LIMSAMETINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062404
THANAKORNCHOUYWONGINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018071404
NOTTO BRITTA PHALAHERMINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018071402
AR MYINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018071401
เตือนใจ สืบสุภาพINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018071403
SOMSAKSAE PAOINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2018071406
LINDATINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE
ADELINETHENINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061003
SHARONPOWERINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018072301
TIFFANYHEWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062409
B BOY KIN FOOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062402
WAYNE SHENSHEN1INSTRUCTORBRUNEI
TAN WOEI CHUNINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062403
WENDYHUI CHING TIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120908
SHAO ZENGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017090912
CLAIRE EVANSINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102101
EUGENELIUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014071211
INSTRUCTOR
SIMONKEAYINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102108
JASMINEYAPINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017090914
YOUNATANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015101808
NURFAZSREENAINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016271107
SOCK TINGTEHINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042420
LING LINGTEYINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017090901
TANMAY JININSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030406
ANNALINGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030408
BRENDAQUAHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030405
ROANNAYANGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030401
IVYLIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017090904
JARRENSEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016041015
ANGELONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017021904
ANNLOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073113
JASONLIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017052108
YAU JIUANHANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE201412273
YEO POH CHEANYEOINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016041011
HUISHANWUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017081601F
JANECHAIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092308
JOHNNGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017052109
TRISALEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073110
JEMAYNGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122005
WEN YUANNGIAMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073106
RAINBOWYEEINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092306
JEANLERINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092313
EDDIETHAMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017052113
BERRYWANGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122002
ANNALIM PEI XUANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017072501
JAENNYCHANDRAINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051707
CHENG EANKHOOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016072410
SUK MUITAIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092303
VANESSATANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092312
JOANNETANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092310
PAULINETANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2.01703E+11
EDMUNDCHOWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014071200
HAZIQAHBINTE JOHARIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073116
SUCHAWALEEAPHINANTHAWECHINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2017032607
ANNECHALSONINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017061707
KELLYNINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017060500
MUI YINGLEOWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017072002
STACY FUI YUNYEEINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016121001
AZREEYUNOSINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2017031601
CAROLINEMOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073102
RAINIE H KINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2.01603E+11
JOYNNETDMINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2016042419
MARIETEOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2015012503
BILLYLIM KUANG LEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015101801
MEYGANCHENGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122028
RICHELLETENGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014042009
CHRISTINELEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073123
MADDY LIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2013060101
SERENECHAIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015072613
HANNAHGRAHAMINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102104
ELAINE LEEINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031103
TZE YUEN MICHAELKWOKINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2000010102
BENJAMINLOWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2013121500
VIVIANTOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016271113
LEEFONG CHAIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA201412276
DENISE LIEWCHEE YUENINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042403
PAIGELIAWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017052102
VIPAVEERADTANASIRIJIDINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2017082605
WENDYMOKINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122032
HOOI DI LUNHOOI DI LUNINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016102307
AMBERNG POH CHOOINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122018
AMBER XU FENTEOHINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016102301
SHU QUNCHONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015022802
REGINEANGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016011711
PEERAWICHMHOSENINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2016121902
SIEW PENGWONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120909
MICHELLE LEEYICHONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017021901
SASITHORNHANNARONGINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2017082611
JOLINHOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120902
MICHELLE CHONGLEEYIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017021901
CHRISTINEWONG SIEW LININSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120904
CINDYYEAPINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE201502287
SHEAUFONG LIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016011706
LILIANYEONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121007
WEN JIESIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017021909
VICTORIABAKERINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2017102103
WAN TINGYAPINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017092304
ANDYTAYINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015101810
KRYSTALLEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051702
BENJACHINNAWONGINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2016121906
TINALOOI YOKE AIRINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016102302
FAIZAMANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015101819
CELESTONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015072611
ALICIA XIN RUTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2013081701
KELVINONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042700
ANGELAWONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015101083
LEE FUNCHONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2014102907
CHENGCHOY PENGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2014102908
JOANNACHANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122001
SEOK WAITANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014092107
MANDY MEI YEELOWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2014102909
NICOLELIMINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017051308
ANNIELEEINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017090905
AINASUNGKIATINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042401
LINUSNGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014021602
CINDYFAM YOONG YOONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA20160508103
NAYLI SYAFIQAHIBRAHIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017021908
REGINAHWEE PIN TANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE201503152
HARRISONPHONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016271102
LILYLINUSINSTRUCTORMALAYSIAK2015120610
ROSLYNLOWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014071216
THIRAPATHIRATHIPINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2016271109
SHUANGTIANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016271104
MEILINGCHONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018030707
VELENTINAAGAIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016032606
JASMINELAU (JL)INSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051721
JOERICLOHINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA201412271
MARILYNTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122032
YEELING YINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016121007
HUAY LINGLIEWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122020
RITAAHIANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042417
GERARDLAWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016121005
SITI FARAHYUSRIINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017021905
SUMIKOTEO CHEN CHENINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016011713
CHWEE HUAY, CATHERINECHEW-TNGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122036
ARISKIRIYAINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2016121904
JANNY SIAU PINGCHONGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042410
LANILAMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014092105
CANDYLOWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016011709
VANESSASOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016041009
YEN PING SOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018030411
LOUISNG JIN YIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016712705
SUKINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA201503288
ANNTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016041004
EILEENKOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122019
KENIXLEEINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2014122017
NITHYAKALYANIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122023
LEOWMUI YINGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA
MARIOCHANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016011714
CHANGBOBOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2014102903
KEECHAILERKINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2015032818
JASMINEWONG JWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2013100402
LIAN YINCHANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017052110
JENNEFERCHIAINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042413
LEEFIONINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2015120607
EMMY @ AHMAD RAUELEYHAJI MOHD. ROZEYINSTRUCTORBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031107
WAN YINYEOINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2015120602
RASIMAHALIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017121006
YUKI CHAI YEUNHOEINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016073107
ROSETE TIFFANYANNE DELGADOINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073118
IRENE TANPEH SZEINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017051306
AGNESTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061002
FELIXIZZ T. CKINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061007
SUNARTI HASSANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2.01703E+11
PANNIPHACHOMPHOOKOTINSTRUCTORTHAILAND2016121905
FELICIATUNGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017021902
CALEBKLEININSTRUCTORUNITED STATES2018040201O
ENG ENGTENGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014021603
EVELYNLAUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015022805
ERIKA MEI XIMLIMINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017051303
JANISEHEE SIEW SIEWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017051302
JACOBYONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122008
PEGGYTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017061706
MEI FERNLIMINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016072404
JIMMY, JUN MINWONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016271112
JOGINANAIINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014042023
KELLYTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014122029
SUSANSONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015022808
ELEANORFONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014042015
KAH LIANGJOHN TANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016121002
REBECCATINSLEYINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018040704
CHRISTINAGOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014071215
CLAIRE SOONINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061001
MAJLIMAWATI BINTIABDUL MAJIDINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2016042414
ELYNLIEWINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120907
ROSLINANGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015022809
CHARLENELIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2016073127
ANDREATANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017120913
DATU HILMAN SHAHDATU ALI HASSANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2015032816
LETHI THANH TAMINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062408
OI LINGCHONGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051703
SHANNONLEOWINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051711
JACKLYNTAN LAY KIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015051612
KELVINTOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014100602
GERMAINEKWANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017072503
ELLENWANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014092115
MAURICETABENERINSTRUCTORUNITED KINGDOM2018051901
SZE MEILIMINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2017072507
NOEL SITJES MANJONINSTRUCTORSPAIN2018062501
JUNAIDAHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2015022810
CHONGLEE CHAN ( JASS)INSTRUCTORMALAYSIA
PANSYLAUINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061008
RAINTANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061010
SONGYOTPHUTTHIKUNINSTRUCTORTHAILAND
CATHERINE NG AH LANINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2018062407
AGNESSHU PICK ENGINSTRUCTORMALAYSIA2017051307
FIONATANINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014092104
CHERYL LINGINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2018061011
STELLAGOHINSTRUCTORSINGAPORE2014071207