NameLast NamePositionCountryKpopX Fitness Certificate NoSubprogram Certificate Abs
AgnesTanTRAINER SINGAPORE2018061002
AliciaTanTRAINER/MENTORSINGAPORE2013081701
AngelaWongTRAINER SINGAPORE2015101083
AnnLohTRAINER SINGAPORE2016073113
AnnieLeeTRAINER SINGAPORE2017090905
BenjaminLowTRAINER SINGAPORE2013121500
Billy LimTRAINER SINGAPORE2015101801
CandyLowTRAINER SINGAPORE2016011709
CherylLingTRAINER SINGAPORE2018061011
Chong Oi LingTRAINER SINGAPORE2015051703
ChristinaGohTRAINER SINGAPORE2014071215
CindyYeapTRAINER SINGAPORE201502287
CindyQuekTRAINER SINGAPORE20190324010
EddieThamTRAINER SINGAPORE2017052113
EdmundChowTRAINER SINGAPORE2014071200
EileenKoh Hwee PingTRAINER SINGAPORE2014122019
FeliciaTungTRAINER SINGAPORE2017021902
Huay LingLiewTRAINER SINGAPORE2014122020
JacklynTan Lay KimTRAINER SINGAPORE2015051612
Jaenny ChandraMASTER TRAINERSINGAPORE2015051707
JasmineLauTRAINERSINGAPORE2015051721
JasmineWongTRAINER/MENTORSINGAPORE2013100402
JunaidahDironTRAINER SINGAPORE2015022810
LilianYeongTRAINER SINGAPORE2017121007
Ling LingTeyTRAINER SINGAPORE2017090901
MaddyLimFOUNDERSINGAPORE2013060101KpopX-Abs
MarilynTanTRAINER SINGAPORE2014122032
MarioChanTRAINER SINGAPORE2016011714
MeyganChengTRAINERSINGAPORE2014122028
PaigeLiawTRAINER SINGAPORE2017052102
PansyLauTRAINER SINGAPORE2018061008
RainTanTRAINER SINGAPORE2018061010
RasimahAliTRAINER SINGAPORE2017121006
RoannaYangTRAINERSINGAPORE2018030401
Seok WaiTanTRAINER SINGAPORE2014092107KpopX-Abs
ShannonLeowTRAINER SINGAPORE2015051711
ShuangTianTRAINER SINGAPORE2016271104
StellaGohTRAINER/MENTORSINGAPORE2014071207
SumikoTeo Chen ChenTRAINER SINGAPORE2016011713
SusanSongTRAINER SINGAPORE2015022808
Sze MeiLimTRAINER SINGAPORE2017072507
TrisaLeeTRAINERSINGAPORE2016073110
WendyMokTRAINERSINGAPORE2017120908
WenJieSimTRAINER/EDUCATORSINGAPORE2017021909
AGNESSHU PICK ENGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017051307KpopX-Abs
AINASUNGKIATTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042401KpopX-Abs
AKIRAHONDATRAINERMALAYSIA2015120606KpopX-Abs
ALEENC.CALDERATRAINERBRUNEI2016120309KpopX-Abs
ANDREATANTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120913KpopX-Abs
ANGELINEWONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017092309KpopX-Abs
ARISKIRIYATRAINERTHAILAND2016121904KpopX-Abs
BENJACHINNAWONGTRAINERTHAILAND2016121906KpopX-Abs
CATHERINE NG AH LANTRAINERMALAYSIA2018062407KpopX-Abs
CELINE TANMEI LINGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120915KpopX-Abs
CHANGBOBOTRAINERMALAYSIA2014102903KpopX-Abs
CHENG CHOY PENGTRAINERMALAYSIA2014102908KpopX-Abs
CHENG EANKHOOTRAINERMALAYSIA2016072410KpopX-Abs
CHONG LEE CHAN ( JASS)TRAINERMALAYSIA2017092305KpopX-Abs
CHRISTINEWONG SIEW LINTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120904KpopX-Abs
CINDYFAM YOONG YOONGTRAINERMALAYSIA20160508103KpopX-Abs
DATU HILMAN SHAHDATU ALI HASSANTRAINERMALAYSIA2015032816KpopX-Abs
DENISE LIEW CHEE YUENTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042403KpopX-Abs
DOREEN LAU SHIN MINTRAINERMALAYSIA2018093007KpopX-Abs
ELAINE LEETRAINERBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031103KpopX-Abs
ELYNLIEWTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120907KpopX-Abs
EMMY @ AHMAD RAUELEYHAJI MOHD. ROZEYTRAINERBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2018031107KpopX-Abs
ERIKA MEI XIMLIMTRAINERMALAYSIA2017051303KpopX-Abs
GERARDLAWTRAINERMALAYSIA2016121005KpopX-Abs
HANNAH GRAHAMTRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2017102104KpopX-Abs
HOOI DI LUNHOOI DI LUNTRAINERMALAYSIA2016102307KpopX-Abs
IRENE TANPEH SZETRAINERMALAYSIA2017051306KpopX-Abs
ISAREEYA S SAIPETCHTRAINERTHAILAND2018122801KpopX-Abs
JANECHAITRAINERMALAYSIA2017092308KpopX-Abs
JANISEHEE SIEW SIEWTRAINERMALAYSIA2017051302KpopX-Abs
JANNY SIAU PINGCHONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042410KpopX-Abs
JEANLERTRAINERMALAYSIA2017092313KpopX-Abs
JENNEFERCHIATRAINERMALAYSIA2016042413KpopX-Abs
JOERICLOHTRAINERMALAYSIA201412271KpopX-Abs
JOLINHOTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120902KpopX-Abs
JOYNNE TDMTRAINERBRUNEI2016042419KpopX-Abs
KAH LIANGJOHN TANTRAINERMALAYSIA2016121002KpopX-Abs
KEECHAILERKTRAINERMALAYSIA2015032818KpopX-Abs
KELVINONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042700KpopX-Abs
KENIXLEETRAINERMALAYSIA2014122017KpopX-Abs
LE THI THANH TAM TRAINERMALAYSIA2018062408KpopX-Abs
LEEFIONTRAINERMALAYSIA2015120607KpopX-Abs
LEEFONG CHAITRAINERMALAYSIA201412276KpopX-Abs
LEE MING CHINTRAINERMALAYSIA20150619012KpopX-Abs
LEE FUNCHONG TRAINERMALAYSIA2014102907KpopX-Abs
LEIGH HAMILTON TRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2017102107KpopX-Abs
LEOWMUI YINGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017072002KpopX-Abs
LILYLINUSTRAINERMALAYSIAK2015120610KpopX-Abs
LOONG CHIEH LINGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120905KpopX-Abs
LOUIS NG JIN YI TRAINERMALAYSIA2016712705KpopX-Abs
MAJLIMAWATI BINTI ABDUL MAJIDTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042414KpopX-Abs
MANDY MEI YEE LOWTRAINERMALAYSIA2014102909KpopX-Abs
MARIE TEOTRAINERMALAYSIA2015012503KpopX-Abs
MAURICE TABENERTRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2018051901KpopX-Abs
MEI FERNLIMTRAINERMALAYSIA2016072404KpopX-Abs
MEILINGCHONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2018030707KpopX-Abs
MICHELLE LEEYICHONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017021901KpopX-Abs
MIMILATIFTRAINERBRUNEI2.02E+11KpopX-Abs
NICOLELIMTRAINERMALAYSIA2017051308KpopX-Abs
PANNIPHACHOMPHOOKOTTRAINERTHAILAND2016121905KpopX-Abs
PITCHAPANOOPANTRAINERTHAILAND2017032611KpopX-Abs
RAINBOWYEETRAINERMALAYSIA2017092306KpopX-Abs
RAINIE H KTRAINERBRUNEI DARUSSALAM2.02E+11KpopX-Abs
REBECCATINSLEYTRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2018040704KpopX-Abs
RITAAHIANTRAINERMALAYSIA2016042417KpopX-Abs
SHIRLEYTIN YOKE PENGTRAINERMALAYSIA2015032813KpopX-Abs
SIEW PENGWONGTRAINERMALAYSIA2017120909KpopX-Abs
SimonKEAY TRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2017102108KpopX-Abs
SITI FARAHYUSRITRAINERMALAYSIA2017021905KpopX-Abs
SONGYOTPHUTTHIKUNTRAINERTHAILAND2016121903KpopX-Abs
SRI MARYATITHONGTRAINERINDONESIA2018111802KpopX-Abs
SUK MUITAITRAINERMALAYSIA2017092303KpopX-Abs
SUKINGTRAINERMALAYSIA201503288KpopX-Abs
SUNARTI HASSANTRAINERMALAYSIA2.02E+11KpopX-Abs
THIRAPA THIRATHIPTRAINERTHAILAND2016271109KpopX-Abs
TIFFANYHEWTRAINERMALAYSIA2018062409KpopX-Abs
TINA LOOI YOKE AIRTRAINERMALAYSIA2016102302KpopX-Abs
VELENTINAAGAITRAINERMALAYSIA2016032606KpopX-Abs
VICTORIABAKERTRAINERUNITED KINGDOM2017102103KpopX-Abs
WAN TINGYAPTRAINERMALAYSIA2017092304KpopX-Abs
WAN YINYEOTRAINERMALAYSIA2015120602KpopX-Abs
WAYNE SHENSHENTRAINERBRUNEIKpopX-Abs
WENDYHUI CHING TITRAINERMALAYSIA2017120908KpopX-Abs
YEELING YINGTRAINERMALAYSIA2016121007KpopX-Abs
YEOWEVATRAINERMALAYSIA2017092301KpopX-Abs
YUKI CHAI YEUNHOETRAINERMALAYSIA2016073107KpopX-Abs
ZAINATUL ASHIQINHAJI SALLEHTRAINERBRUNEI2018111812KpopX-Abs